2016-17 Bryant University Men's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
Alec Binette full bio Alec Binette So. 5-11 Glastonbury, Conn. / Glastonbury
Shane Brown full bio Shane Brown So. 6-0 Morristown, N.J. / Morristown
Charles Buress full bio Charles Buress So. 6-0 Westborough, Mass. / Westborough
Turner Davis full bio Turner Davis Fr. 6-0 Westbrook, Conn. / Westbrook High School
Milan Duka full bio Milan Duka Sr. 5-8 Belgrade, Serbia / British International School
Alexander Evans full bio Alexander Evans Sr. 5-11 Bow, N.H. / Bow
Andrew Franco full bio Andrew Franco Jr. 5-5 Ridgefield, Conn. / Ridgefield
Ryan Gannon full bio Ryan Gannon Sr. 5-7 Litchfield, Conn. / Litchfield
James Giumetti full bio James Giumetti Fr. 6-0 Duxbury, Mass. / Duxbury High School
Cole Hollis full bio Cole Hollis Fr. 5-10 North Smithfield, R.I. / North Smithfield
Kyle Ivanov full bio Kyle Ivanov So. 5-11 Ipswich, Mass. / Ipswich
Benjamin Jackson full bio Benjamin Jackson Sr. 5-10 Enosburg Falls, Vt. / Enosburg Falls
Brian Kraft full bio Brian Kraft So. 6-1 Reading, Mass. / Reading Memorial
David Lackard full bio David Lackard Fr. 5-10 Framingham, Mass. / Marian High School
Richard Landry full bio Richard Landry Sr. 6-3 Holyoke, Mass. / Holyoke
Matt McGovern full bio Matt McGovern So. 6-1 Long Beach, N.Y. / Long Beach
Harrison McKinlay full bio Harrison McKinlay Fr. 6-3 Sutton, Mass. / Sutton Memorial
Brian Murray full bio Brian Murray Fr. 5-9 Westford, Mass. / Westford Academy
Justin Patterson full bio Justin Patterson Jr. 5-11 Marshfield, Mass. / Marshfield
Ryan Poholek full bio Ryan Poholek Jr. 6-4 Attleboro, Mass. / Bishop Feehan
Deion Raper full bio Deion Raper Jr. 5-10 Brockton, Mass. / Brockton
Nolan Ryan full bio Nolan Ryan So. 5-11 Holden, Mass. / Saint Johns
Brian Salit full bio Brian Salit So. 5-9 Seekonk, Mass. / Seekonk
Joseph Siuta full bio Joseph Siuta So. 6-1 Unionville, Conn. / Farmington High School
Evan Smith full bio Evan Smith So. 6-0 Chester, Conn. / Valley Regional
Kyle Walker full bio Kyle Walker Fr. 5-10 Colchester, Vt. / Colchester
Hayes Watson full bio Hayes Watson Sr. 5-9 Glastonbury, Conn. / Glastonbury
Christopher Wrenn full bio Christopher Wrenn Fr. 6-1 Norton, Mass. / Norton

2016-17 Bryant University Women's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
Brooke Amendola full bio Brooke Amendola So.   Westbrook, Conn. / Westbrook
Breann Campise full bio Breann Campise Fr.   Tolland, Conn. / Tolland
Shirley Carrington full bio Shirley Carrington So.   Dorchester, Mass. / Lincoln
Kelsey Charette full bio Kelsey Charette Sr.   Somers, Conn. / Somers
Emily Cluck full bio Emily Cluck Fr.   Johnson City, N.Y. / Johnson City Senior HS
Shannon Gay full bio Shannon Gay Jr.   Woburn, Mass. / Woburn
Rebecca Goulet-Martel full bio Rebecca Goulet-Martel Sr.   Montreal, Quebec / Ipswich
Jonee Harrison full bio Jonee Harrison Sr.   Dorchester, Mass. / Newton South
Melissa Hurwitz full bio Melissa Hurwitz So.   Newton, Mass. / Newton North
Sarah Lapham full bio Sarah Lapham Jr.   Greenwich, N.Y. / Greenwich Central
Melissa Lodge full bio Melissa Lodge Jr.   Hopkinton, Mass. / Hopkinton
Emily McNeil full bio Emily McNeil Sr.   Shelton, Conn. / Shelton
Rebecca Nunez full bio Rebecca Nunez Sr.   Greenwich, R.I. / East Greenwich
MiaLynne Park full bio MiaLynne Park Jr.   Jewett City, Conn. / Norwich Free Academy
Meghan Stoltz full bio Meghan Stoltz So.   Smithfield, R.I. / Smithfield
Jacklyn Sullivan full bio Jacklyn Sullivan Fr.   Plymouth, Mass. / Plymouth North
Marina Tomei full bio Marina Tomei Jr.   Woodbridge, Conn. / Amity Regional
Rebecca Varney full bio Rebecca Varney Jr.   East Longmeadow, Mass. / East Longmeadow
Alexandra Watts full bio Alexandra Watts So.   Clinton, Conn. / Morgan School
Olivia Weiss full bio Olivia Weiss Fr.   Newton, N.J. / Newton
Victoria Whitham full bio Victoria Whitham So.   Newton, Mass. / Newton North
Elizabeth Willmonton full bio Elizabeth Willmonton Jr.   Rowley, Mass. / Triton